TabuľkaI. trieda - Zvolen
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 24 21 2 1 90:14 65 14 29 199.28
2 TJ Družstevník Látky 24 19 4 1 90:28 61 13 25 198.14
3 TJ Slovan Dudince 24 15 3 6 69:38 48 12 12 186.2
4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 24 11 5 8 50:43 38 11 2 187.8
5 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová 24 10 4 10 41:43 34 10 -2 176
6 OŠK Stožok 24 10 4 10 61:51 34 9 -2 180.2
7 FK Zvolenská Slatina 24 8 5 11 36:47 29 8 -7 184.6
8 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 24 8 5 11 54:57 29 7 -7 199.9
9 TJ Kriváň 24 7 8 9 47:66 29 6 -7 188.4
10 TJ Slovan AX Budča 24 7 6 11 34:61 27 5 -9 194.4
11 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 24 5 4 15 27:55 19 4 -17 188.35
12 OZ OFK Sebechleby 24 4 3 17 29:67 15 3 -21 188.4
13 TJ Detvianska Huta 24 4 1 19 20:78 13 2 -23 173
14 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 95
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Látky
16.06.2019 17:00
1 : 1
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
16.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
09.06.2019 17:00
9 : 0
TJ Detvianska Huta
09.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
02.06.2019 17:00
0 : 7
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
02.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
26.05.2019 17:00
6 : 2
FK Zvolenská Slatina
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
(odstúpené)
19.05.2019 17:00
0 : 0
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
19.05.2019 17:00    
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
12.05.2019 16:30
5 : 1
OZ OFK Sebechleby
12.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
05.05.2019 16:30
3 : 0
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
05.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
28.04.2019 16:00
1 : 3
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
28.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21.04.2019 16:00
8 : 1
TJ Kriváň
21.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Dudince
14.04.2019 15:30
1 : 0
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
14.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
07.04.2019 15:30
6 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
31.03.2019 15:00
0 : 4
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
31.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
24.03.2019 15:00
5 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
28.10.2018 14:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Látky
28.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Detvianska Huta
21.10.2018 14:00
0 : 2
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
14.10.2018 14:30
3 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Zvolenská Slatina
07.10.2018 14:30
0 : 3
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
30.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
(odstúpené)
OZ OFK Sebechleby
23.09.2018 15:00
1 : 2
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
15.09.2018 15:30
1 : 1
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
15.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
09.09.2018 15:30
4 : 0
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Kriváň
02.09.2018 15:30
0 : 3
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
02.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
26.08.2018 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Slovan Dudince
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
18.08.2018 16:00
0 : 2
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
18.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
12.08.2018 16:30
6 : 1
OŠK Stožok
12.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
05.08.2018 16:30
2 : 3
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Správy